Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 144 m Krämer, Marco DEDE RMSV Langenbrand 01:01:09 Urkunde herunterladen
2 131 m Walz, Thorsten DEDE 01:02:40 Urkunde herunterladen
3 122 m Landenberger, David Niklas DEDE Tria Echterdingen 01:03:28 Urkunde herunterladen
4 108 m Emrich , Helmut DEDE TV Bretten Triathlon 01:03:43 Urkunde herunterladen
5 141 w Rieder, Noa-Marie DEDE Post SV Tübingen 01:04:15 Urkunde herunterladen
6 132 m Gibilisco, Emanuele DEDE Zweirad Fuhr 01:04:44 Urkunde herunterladen
7 137 m Rausch, Stefan DEDE 01:04:48 Urkunde herunterladen
8 143 m Walter, Heinz DEDE 01:04:58 Urkunde herunterladen
9 135 w SCHULER , Nadine FRFR Brumath Triathlon 01:05:38 Urkunde herunterladen
10 140 m Stumpf, Björn DEDE TV Michelbach 01:06:18 Urkunde herunterladen
11 145 m Ramsteiner, Boris DEDE RSG Ried Rastatt 01:06:37 Urkunde herunterladen
12 136 m Thoma, André DEDE SG Stern Gaggenau 01:06:44 Urkunde herunterladen
13 101 m Papanikolaou, Michalis DEDE Karlsruhe 01:07:00 Urkunde herunterladen
14 130 m Heinichen, Christoph DEDE TG Hollywood 01:07:27 Urkunde herunterladen
15 120 m Hensel, Adrian DEDE SV Lauf 01:08:17 Urkunde herunterladen
16 128 m Henn, Thorsten DEDE 01:09:16 Urkunde herunterladen
17 113 m Hetzel, Andreas DEDE racextract racing Team 01:09:37 Urkunde herunterladen
18 133 m Ring, Lukas DEDE TV Hatzenbühl 01:10:15 Urkunde herunterladen
19 102 m Pucio, Sandro DEDE 01:10:57 Urkunde herunterladen
20 142 m Lauinger, Stefan DEDE ASV Harthausen 01:11:20 Urkunde herunterladen
21 119 m Jose, Rivas Garcia DEDE Feuerwehr Rheinstetten 01:12:17 Urkunde herunterladen
22 129 m Tietze, Patrick DEDE 01:13:27 Urkunde herunterladen
23 121 w Crone, Angela DEDE DAV Ravensburg 01:13:29 Urkunde herunterladen
24 106 m Wanie, Frederic DEDE Phonelab.de 01:14:40 Urkunde herunterladen
25 114 m Eck, Christian DEDE 01:15:52 Urkunde herunterladen
26 127 w Heuser, Katja DEDE TV Herxheim 01:17:06 Urkunde herunterladen
27 111 m Khieosavath , Bo DEDE 01:17:18 Urkunde herunterladen
28 110 m Mink, Markus DEDE Hochschule Pforzheim 01:17:55 Urkunde herunterladen
29 138 m Schestak, Timo DEDE SV Hohenwettersbach 01:18:49 Urkunde herunterladen
30 123 m Lachermaier, Kai DEDE SG Stern Rastatt 01:19:17 Urkunde herunterladen
31 117 m Büdel, Michael DEDE Julabo GmbH 01:21:48 Urkunde herunterladen
32 139 m Sattler, Uwe DEDE 01:22:25 Urkunde herunterladen
33 105 m Mohl, Alexander DEDE 01:23:19 Urkunde herunterladen
34 125 m Zimmermann, Erik DEDE 01:23:28 Urkunde herunterladen
35 118 m Siegele, Andreas DEDE 01:25:14 Urkunde herunterladen
36 116 m Sy, Cherif DEDE 01:25:57 Urkunde herunterladen
37 126 m Heuser, Dino DEDE Resi Run / TV Herxheim 01:29:09 Urkunde herunterladen
38 115 m Zimmermann, Udo DEDE 01:32:44 Urkunde herunterladen